Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 00501380 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 November 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SHARDAL CASTINGS LIMITED (15 November 1951 - 27 September 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2012
Due by
31 March 2013
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2010

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
17 September 2013
Due by
15 October 2013
Last annual return made up to
17 September 2012

People

Director
FORGARTY, Vivian John
Director
NICHOLSON, Brian David
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all