Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENDSLEIGH COURT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GOULTONIAN COMPANY LIMITED (13 November 1951 - 16 December 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JENNER, Mark Roy Mason
Director
DAVIS, David
Director
FRESHWATER, Benzion Schalom Eliezer
See all

Official records

See all