Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARACOM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
MARINE AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED (31 March 1951 - 5 February 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BOILER MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Director
BENTON, Kim Natalie
Director
HORLICK, Jo Anne
See all

Official records

See all