Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORRINGTON MANOR FARMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FRANK SYKES LIMITED (31 March 1951 - 13 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
SYKES, Alexander Tristram David
Director
SYKES, Jonathan Seton
Director
SYKES, Sheila Pauline
See all

Official records

See all