Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENODIS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
BERISFORD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (19 July 1984 - 23 November 2000)
TEXOLAINE LIMITED (30 March 1951 - 19 July 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PRIMA SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
GRAY, Adrian David
Director
JOHN-FEATHERBY, Esyllt
See all

Official records

Appointment

Legacy

See all