Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLACHAN EXCAVATIONS & CONSTRUCTION (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GRAMPIAN HOMES LIMITED (17 March 1951 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
STEWART, Charles Roderick
Director
PALMER, Alan Charles
See all

Official records

See all