Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLIED LONDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
EIGHTY-EIGHT BROOK STREET LIMITED (9 March 1951 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
GORASIA, Suresh Premji
Director
GRAHAM WATSON, Frederick Paul
Director
INGALL, Michael Julian
Director
RAINE, Jonathan
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all