Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIFTY BRICK LANE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
M.COURTS AND SON,LIMITED (2 March 1951 - 17 October 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
EPSTEIN, Daniel
See all

Official records

See all