Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MITTON REFRIGERATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1950
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
REFRIGERATION (MITTON) LIMITE1D (27 April 1950 - 5 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MITTON, Wendy
Director
MITTON, Alexander David Clark
Director
MITTON, Bradley John Snowden
Director
MITTON, Glenn Frederick Barclay
Director
MITTON, Wendy
See all

Official records

See all