Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRESEDERS GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 1950
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
TRESEDERS' NURSERIES(TRURO)LIMITED (6 April 1950 - 30 March 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1987
Due by
31 May 1988
Last accounts made up to
31 July 1986

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 1986

People

Official records

See all