Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SKANSKA CEMENTATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
KVAERNER CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (2 January 1997 - 3 November 2000)
TRAFALGAR HOUSE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (18 June 1992 - 2 January 1997)
CEMENTATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (26 July 1948 - 18 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LEVEN, Steven
Director
GALLOWAY, Mark Lawson
Director
GANGOTRA, Culdip Kelly Kaur
See all

Official records

See all