Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SQUIRE FURNEAUX COBHAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 July 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
WILKIN OF WEYBRIDGE LIMITED (1 May 1984 - 15 May 1992)
G.W. WILKIN LIMITED (16 July 1948 - 1 May 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
NOTT, Peter
Director
SLAUGHTER, Charles Arthur
See all

Official records

See all