Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOE AND S. LUNT MOTOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
RAJO MOTORS LIMITED (29 June 1948 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DUDLEY, Helen Jean
Director
LUNT, Stephen Joseph
See all

Official records

See all