Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDFORDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
JOHN SANDFORD & PARTNERS LIMITED (29 June 1948 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
COLEMAN, Andrew Charles
Director
MCGLOUGHLIN, Damian Garry
See all

Official records

See all