Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COX AND ROBINSON PHARMACY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CROSS CHEMIST (BANBURY) LIMITED (28 June 1948 - 14 June 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
CATTEE, Angela Jane
Director
CATTEE, Peter
Director
TIMS, Geoffrey Alan
See all

Official records

See all