Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHAMPION LIVESTOCK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Previous company names:
CHAMPION MEAT PACKERS LIMITED (18 June 1948 - 22 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SWIERS, Elizabeth
Director
SWIERS, Elizabeth
Director
SWIERS, Eric William
See all

Official records

See all