Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COOKS 2000

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names:
COOKS MILLS (BRADFORD) LIMITED (18 June 1948 - 9 November 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2007

People

Secretary
FREUND, Catalina Channa
Director
FREUND, Catalina Channa
Director
FREUND, Michael David
See all

Official records

See all