Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CPE PRESSURE VESSELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 June 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
Previous company names:
COMPRESSOR & POWER ENGINEERS LIMITED (12 June 1948 - 12 April 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MATHESON, Andrew Campbell
Director
MACGREGOR, Iain Ross
Director
MACGREGOR, John Angus
Director
MATHESON, Andrew Campbell
Director
STANLEY, William Raymond
See all

Official records

See all