Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T.M. PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 April 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
T.M.ENGINEERS(MIDLANDS)LIMITED (30 April 1948 - 11 April 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HOLLAND, Phillipa Ann
Director
HOLLAND, Phillipa Ann
Director
HOLLAND, Robert Martin
See all

Official records

See all