Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUTCLIFFE CATERING MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 April 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SUTCLIFFE CATERING COMPANY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 7 November 1984)
SUTCLIFFE CATERING COMPANY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (30 April 1948 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
COMPASS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LEA, Jodi
Director
SERGEANT, Sarah Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all