Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARCLO OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 April 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CARCLO SERVICES LIMITED (24 December 1991 - 27 October 1995)
TANCHESTER PROPERTIES LIMITED (15 April 1948 - 24 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WAKES, Angela
Director
COLLINS, Simon Antony Cooper
Director
WESTGARTH, Lee George
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all