Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VICTORIA ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 April 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VICTORIA ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING (BLACKHEATH) LIMITED (8 April 1948 - 26 May 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FOGASOVA, Natalia
Director
ISSITT, Stephen Alan
See all

Official records

See all