Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL KINGS LANGLEY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
27 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEW SCHOOL(KINGS LANGLEY)ASSOCIATION LIMITED(THE) (27 April 1945 - 19 April 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Director
BRYAN, Cordelia
Director
COOK, Stefanie Maria
Director
GOODE, Kim Patricia, Rev
Director
HARDIMAN, Jessica
Director
KISS, Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all