Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLEXIBOX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
Previous company names:
FLEXIBOX LIMITED (13 April 1945 - 8 February 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Christopher David
Director
ALVAREZ SANCHO, Ruben Raul
Director
POWELL, Adam David
Director
ROGERS, Alistair Michael
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all