Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROYAL HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ESPLANADE HOTEL (RYDE) LIMITED(THE) (10 April 1945 - 2 June 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
CIRRONE, Maria
Director
BAILEY, William James
Director
DAWES, Patricia Ann
Director
PREW, Christopher Alexander
Director
TOMLISON HAYWARD, Benjamin Lionel
See all

Official records

See all