Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF RADIATOR SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
7 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF RADIATOR REPAIRERS LIMITED (7 April 1945 - 14 March 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
THOMAS, Christopher David
Director
ROBINSON, Susan Ann
Director
THOMAS, Christopher David
See all

Official records

See all