Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARCANTONIO FOODS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARCANTONIO FOODS.LIMITED (6 April 1945 - 22 May 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
VENDITTI, Nicholas Philip
Director
AALHUIZEN, John Patrick
Director
BRUCK, Thomas Ernst
Director
MARCANTONIO, Riccardo Antonio
Director
MILLAR, Nadia
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all