Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NAYLOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 1943
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NAYLOR LINTELS LTD. (1 July 1994 - 31 December 1994)
NAYLOR BROS (STRUCTURAL PRODUCTS) LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 1 July 1994)
DALESTONE LIMITED (20 March 1943 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MORAN, Ruth
Director
MORAN, Ruth
Director
NAYLOR, Edward George
See all

Official records

See all