Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAPPORT OF LONDON LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 March 1943
Nature of business (SIC):
46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names:
SWIZA LTD (22 June 1983 - 9 February 1988)
WICKHAMS (BRISTOL) LIMITED (11 March 1943 - 22 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2021
Due by
31 October 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2020

People

Secretary
RAPPORT, Derek Ivor
Secretary
RAPPORT, Lynda Sherryl
Director
RAPPORT, Derek Ivor
Director
RAPPORT, Matthew Adam
Director
RAPPORT, Oliver Edward Guy
See all

Official records

See all