Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIGEL FREDERICKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1942
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
JOHN A. PIKE (BUTCHERS) LIMITED (27 August 1942 - 1 December 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
TOTTMAN, Nigel Jonathon
Director
ROSE, Jayne Samantha
Director
TOTTMAN, Frederick Charles
Director
TOTTMAN, Janice Diane
Director
TOTTMAN, Nigel Jonathon
See all

Official records

See all