Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A. & M.A. ROBINSON SEAVIEW SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1939
Nature of business (SIC):
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names:
SEAVIEW SERVICES,LIMITED (15 July 1939 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ROBINSON, Mary Ann
Director
ROBINSON, Albert
Director
ROBINSON, Mary Ann
Director
ROBINSON, Philip Albert
See all

Official records

See all