Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRAY NEWSOME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1939
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
NEWSOMEPRINTERS LIMITED (1 July 1939 - 2 March 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2006
Due by
31 January 2007
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2005

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
30 August 2005

People

Secretary
NEWSOME, James Michael
Director
BRAY, John Howard
Director
NEWSOME, James Michael
See all

Official records

See all