Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRAMMER HOLDINGS NO.3 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 May 1939
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LIVINGSTON SERVICES LIMITED (30 May 2003 - 20 April 2004)
LIVINGSTON SERVICES PLC (4 September 1995 - 30 May 2003)
ENERGY SERVICES & ELECTRONICS PLC (30 May 1939 - 4 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CLARKSON, Christopher John
Director
CLARKSON, Christopher John
Director
FINNIGAN, Paul
Director
SILVERBECK, Andrew David
See all

Official records

Change

See all