Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROUCH THE GOLDSMITHS (ST. DAVID'S CENTRE CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1939
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CROUCH THE GOLDSMITHS (ST. DAVID'S CENTRE CARDIFF) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 31 December 1981)
G. COMMANDER LIMITED (4 May 1939 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
24 June 2018

People

Director
COYLE, Noel
Director
OBERNIK, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all