Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADWEST DRIVER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 November 1938
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ADWEST REARSBY LIMITED (25 September 1996 - 17 February 1998)
REARSBY AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (21 November 1938 - 25 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BECKETT, Michael
Director
MCINTYRE, Pamela Lynn
Director
RIEDY, James
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

Appointment

See all