Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARCADIA GROUP PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1938
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
BG PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED (10 September 1990 - 3 November 1998)
MONTAGUE BURTON PENSIONS TRUSTEE LIMITED (17 November 1938 - 10 September 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
1 September 2018

People

Secretary
FLAHERTY, Rebecca Rose
Director
ANDREOTTI, Alda
Director
CLARKE, Jonathan Michael Rushton
Director
DEDOMBAL, Richard
Director
FINN, James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all