Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRONEKILN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1938
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
JOSEPH TIPPER LIMITED (4 November 1938 - 8 April 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2003
Due by
31 January 2004
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
19 October 1992
Due by
16 November 1992
Last annual return made up to
19 October 1991

People

Director
EVANS, Michael
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all