Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COULTAS & SHAW (1938) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1938
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
COULTAS AND SHAW LIMITED (11 April 1938 - 30 January 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
NEWBY, Angela
Director
THOMPSON, Philip Arthur
See all

Official records

See all