Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARDACRE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 April 1938
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
HARDACRES GARAGE (PROPERTY) LIMITED (8 April 1938 - 7 December 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
HARDACRE, Russell John
Director
HARDACRE, Russell John
Director
HARDACRE, Simon Russell Fenton
See all

Official records

See all