Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.G. ALLDER AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names:
P.G. ALLDER LIMITED (20 July 1937 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GOODWIN, Michael David
Director
BAKER, David John
Director
GOODWIN, Michael David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all