Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEXTEAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
NORTHROP ENGINEERING LIMITED (15 July 1937 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
ALLIANCE, David, Lord
Director
ALLIANCE, Joshua Jacob Moshe
See all

Official records

See all