Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KERRY INGREDIENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DCA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (12 July 1937 - 6 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DEASY, Ronan
Director
DEASY, Ronan
Director
HORAN, Trevor James
Director
LARKIN, Marguerite
See all

Official records

See all