Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C. & J. CLARK RETAIL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
C. & J. CLARK RETAIL LIMITED (7 July 1937 - 31 January 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
EVANS, Elaine Ann
Director
HONEYWELL, Lucy Elizabeth
Director
WAKEFIELD, Paul Antony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all