Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOOMEY SKYWAY LEASING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
SKYWAY LEASING LIMITED (7 July 1999 - 4 January 2002)
INTACAB LIMITED (2 July 1937 - 7 July 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RICKWOOD, Neil Duncan
Director
RICKWOOD, Neil Duncan
Director
TOOMEY, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all