Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FENNER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 July 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FENNER PLC (1 February 1990 - 4 January 2019)
J. H. FENNER (HOLDINGS) PUBLIC LIMITED (1 July 1937 - 1 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CALEY, Andrew Maitland
Director
ARTINIAN-FREDOU, Sonia
Director
BALMARY, Benoit
Director
LAFON, Serge
Director
ROGERSON, Kevin
See all

Official records

See all