Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE FOUNTAIN PROPERTY TRUST CO LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HEATHOLME PROPERTY TRUST COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (25 June 1937 - 4 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
HAMER, Timothy James
Director
HAMER, Ann Elizabeth
Director
HAMER, Jill Lee
Director
HAMER, Timothy James
Director
LAMBOURNE, Emily Gray
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all