Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEE BEESLEY (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LEE BEESLEY LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 19 March 2001)
LEE BEESLEY AND COMPANY LIMITED (7 June 1937 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DEDAT, Ayyub
Director
ZIYAT, Rochdi
See all

Official records

See all