Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NBP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ST.MARY'S MOTORS LIMITED (31 December 1936 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
FRIENDS LIFE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
MARSHALL, Clair Louise
Director
ROSE, David Rowley
See all

Official records

See all