Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FDC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FOSTERS DRY CLEANERS LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 5 October 2007)
HORLEY LAUNDRY LIMITED (THE) (7 December 1936 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
FOSTER, Penela Grace
Director
FOSTER, Mark
See all

Official records

See all