Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BENGUELA COVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
MANNINGS HEATH GOLF CLUB LIMITED (17 May 1995 - 12 June 2016)
MARLANDS ESTATES LIMITED (4 December 1936 - 17 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
PATEL, Nishma
Director
REES, Charles Louis
Director
STREETER, Penelope Marion
See all

Official records

See all